Funktionärsinfo

Segrare genom åren

Damer 8 900 m

1987 Jutta Pedersen, Enhörna, 31.21
1988 Monica Signahl, Hammarby IF, 30.28
1989 Evy Palm, Mölndals AIK, 29.44
1990 Evy Palm, Mölndals AIK, 30.20
1991 Evy Palm, Mölndals AIK, 30.30
1992 Anne Martikainen, Enhörna IF, 31.51
1993 Olga Kuznetsova, Ryssland, 31.17
1994 Anki Hagberg, Råby Rekarne FIF, 30.49
1995 Anne Martikainen, SLK Oxelösund, 30.32
1996 Anne Martikainen, SLK Oxelösund, 30.00
1997 Magdalena Thorsell, Hässelby SK, 30.37
1998 Jennie Åkerberg, Spårvägens FK, 30.44
1999 Marie Söderström-Lundberg Hässelby SK, 29.42
2000 Camilla Benjaminsson, Hässelby SK, 31.14
2001 Marie Söderström-Lundberg, Hässelby SK, 30.15
2002 Zakari Mrisho, Tanzania, 29.50
2003 Jenni Åkerberg, Spårvägens FK, 31.14
2004 Susanna Damm, Flemingsbergs SK, 32.02
2005 Jenny Johannesson, Mullsjö SOK, 31.16
2006 Linda Ström Hässelby SK, 30.34
2007 Anna Rahm, Rånäs-4 H, 30.30
2008 Lisa Blommé, Hässelby SK, 30.03
2009 Anna Rahm, Rånäs 4H, 30.58
2010 Anna von Schenk, Hässelby SK, 30.21
2011 Degefa Eshetu, Etiopien, 29. 08
2012 Meraf Bahta, Hälle IF, 30:32 
2013 Frida Lundén, FK Studenterna, 30:43
2014 Frida Lundén, FK Studenteran, 30:31
2015 Frida Lundén, FK Studenterna, 30:48
2016 Etalemahu Zeleke Habtewold, FK Malmö 4H, 29:22
2017 Birhan Mhretu, Etiopien 29:37

Herrar 8 900 m

1987 Jan Hagelbrand Kils AIK, 26.45
1988 Josef Chellego, Kenya, 26.40
1989 Juma Mnyampanda, Tanzania, 25.33
1990 Peter Simon, Tanzania, 26.41
1991 Martin Pataya, Mexico, 25.32
1992 Kari Niemilä, Västerås IK, 26.07
1993 Musiyoki William, Kenya, 26.17
1994 Alfred Schemweta, Flemingsbergs SK, 26.19
1995 Robert Nali, Tanzania, 25.28
1996 Lorry John, Tanzania, 25.52
1997 Martin Ojuku, Kenya, 25.15
1998 Martin Ojuku, Kenya, 25.26
1999 Martin Ojuku, Kenya 25.44
2000 Erik Sjöqvist, Enhörna IF 26.16
2001 Naftal Dakho, Tanzania 26.21
2002 Nikolas Kibet, Kenya 26.55
2003 Gustav Svedbrant, Rånäs-4H 26.51
2004 Erik Sjöqvist, Enhörna IF, 26.01
2005 Rachid Benjira , Hässelby SK, 26.57
2006 Fredrik Uhrbom Spårvägens FK 27.14
2007 Erik Sjöqvist, Enhörna IF, 26.17
2008 Boniface Usisivu. Kenya, 27.02
2009 Adil Bouafif, Hässelby SK, 26.40
2010 Lars Johansson, Enhörna IF, 26.38
2011 Lars Johansson, Enhörna IF, 26:50
2012 Musael Temesghen, Hälle IF, 26:40
2013 Musael Temesghen, Hälle IF, 26:00
2014 Ababa Lama, Hälle IF, 26:02
2015 Abraham Adhanom, Eskilstuna Friidrott, 25:48
2016 Yetsedaw Minale, Etiopien,26:00
2017 Fikadu Haft Tsadik, Etiopien 25:22

 

 

Samarbeten

 

Friskis-SvettisTrosa