Trosabygdens OK Trosa Stadslopp 1999
Trosa Fredag 2 Juli 1999
RESULTAT 1) Herrar 8 700 m
Plac. N r Namn K l u b b Tid Efter
1 0001 Martin OJUKU Kenya 25.44,4
2 0002 Onesmo LUDAGO Tanzania 26.21,3 00.36,9
3 0019 Juri PUNDA Ryssland 26.53,4 01.09,0
4 0005 Lars HANSEN Enhörna IF 26.57,4 01.13,0
5 0020 Magnus BERGMAN Enhörna IF 26.59,7 01.15,3
6 0030 Idris IBRAHIM Hässelby SK 27.49,0 02.04,6
7 0007 Anders EDGREN Enhörna IF 28.05,3 02.20,9
8 0006 Christian BERG Enhörna IF 28.21,4 02.37,0
9 0026 Pekka ANDERMAN Flemingsbergs SK 28.28,9 02.44,5
10 0008 Markku JäSPERI Enhörna IF 28.38,0 02.53,6
11 0023 Rikard HEDELIN IFK Umeå 28.50,0 03.05,6
12 0236 Torleif ANDRÉSEN Flemingsbergs SK 29.09,0 03.24,6
13 0012 Jarmo VIRONEN Råby-Rekarne FIF 29.41,2 03.56,8
14 0013 Kent CLEFBERG Mecman IF 29.43,5 03.59,1
15 0186 Thomas KNUTSSON Sparreholms SK 29.43,9 03.59,5
16 0238 Martin ÖHMAN Hässelby SK 30.11,4 04.27,0
17 0016 Henrik ÖSTLING Sköldinge IF 30.15,5 04.31,1
18 0183 Stefan DAHLSTEN Åsarna IK 30.16,5 04.32,1
19 0021 Magnus BERGLUND Svea Livgarde 30.37,7 04.53,3
20 0239 David DSILVA Hässelby SK 30.47,4 05.03,0
21 0009 Leif CLAESSON Enhörna IF 30.51,9 05.07,5
22 0053 Jalel BAHRI Flemingsberg SK 30.52,3 05.07,9
23 0203 Lorenzo NESI Stockholms Studenter 30.56,1 05.11,7
24 0187 Thony LUNDELL Turebergs FK 31.03,0 05.18,6
25 0099 Per-Olof ÅMAN King Flyers RC 31.03,3 05.18,9
26 0024 Martin BELLANDER Gustavsbergs IF 31.09,6 05.25,2
27 0235 Göran FAGERSTRÖM Västerås Friidrottsk 31.10,0 05.25,6
28 0100 Ulf ÅNEBRANT Råby-Rekarne FIF 31.13,2 05.28,8
29 0014 Richard BLOM Enhörna IF 31.14,6 05.30,2
30 0234 Johan KARLSSON Ärla IF 31.18,0 05.33,6
31 0176 Tobias LINDAHL Enhörna IF 31.24,0 05.39,6
32 0171 Jörgen OHLEN Enhörna IF 31.26,1 05.41,7
33 0174 Oskar KANMERT-GUSTAFSSON Ärla IF 31.30,8 05.46,4
34 0210 Pontus NYLANDER Värmdö IF 31.36,9 05.52,5
35 0132 Tom BACKLUND Team Skavsåret IF 31.37,8 05.53,4
36 0066 Christian HEINTZ Harg Runners 31.45,1 06.00,7
37 0079 Ted KESTI Kesti Brothers 31.50,2 06.05,8
38 0015 Claes CASP R Ärla IF 31.51,0 06.06,6
39 0076 Rolf JOHANSSON IF Linden 31.54,1 06.09,7
40 0018 Bo WALLSTEN Flemingsbergs SK 31.58,4 06.14,0
41 0221 Mats SCHENSTRÖM Resco/Frisco/SCT 32.16,4 06.32,0
42 0173 Tom AXELSSON Enhörna IF 32.19,3 06.34,9
43 0120 Magnus AUREGÅRD Hölö 32.23,4 06.39,0
44 0181 Erik LINDÉN Sunbybergs IK Orient 32.23,9 06.39,5
45 0172 Anders HELLBERG Enhörna IF 32.24,8 06.40,4
46 0199 Roland PERSSON Stockholms Studenter 32.30,0 06.45,6
47 0025 Oskar NEDERHEIM Fredrikshofs IF 32.30,4 06.46,0
48 0205 Nils TELL Vasa Boll Klubb 32.30,9 06.46,5
49 0185 Magnus MOSSBERG Kopparbergs IF 32.33,1 06.48,7
50 0071 Bertil HäRJE Rönninge 32.39,7 06.55,3
51 0111 Roy FRANSSON Ärla IF 32.42,1 06.57,7
52 0093 Ingemar STORM King Flyers RC 32.47,0 07.02,6
53 0200 CÉdric SCHWARTZLER Stockholms Studenter 32.54,7 07.10,3
54 0201 Robert BäCKMAN Stockholms Studenter 33.09,1 07.24,7
55 0141 Anders BRUNANDER Sundbyberg 33.10,8 07.26,4
56 0022 Sverker LINDSTRÖM Arvika löparklubb 33.13,9 07.29,5
57 0216 Jan PARANIAK IFK Strängnäs 33.20,1 07.35,7
58 0148 Magnus KARLSSON Flens IF Skidor 33.23,8 07.39,4
59 0054 Rickard BELLANDER Fredrikshofs IF 33.24,2 07.39,8
RESULTAT 1) Herrar 8 700 m
Plac. N r Namn K l u b b Tid Efter
60 0081 Anders LINDSTRÖM Oxelösund 33.24,3 07.39,9
61 0142 Bernt LIDELL IK Jarl Rättvik 33.25,7 07.41,3
62 0240 Ingemar KARLSSON Boo IF 33.28,4 07.44,0
63 0159 Christer LINDSTRÖM Hargs Runners 33.30,5 07.46,1
64 0078 Krister JONSSON SEB 33.31,9 07.47,5
65 0197 Johan ABRAHAMSSON SK Ringen Finspång 33.34,5 07.50,1
66 0164 Olle ANDERSSON OK Klemmingen 33.35,0 07.50,6
67 0072 Per JERVFORS Tegnerhofs IF 33.42,5 07.58,1
68 0213 Kent NILSSON Astra IF 33.43,9 07.59,5
69 0112 Stanley PETERSSON Ärla IF 33.46,8 08.02,4
70 0168 Glenn MYRTHIL Bromsten 33.47,7 08.03,3
71 0052 Johnny ANDERSSON Viggbyholms IK 33.52,0 08.07,6
72 0059 Odd DENANDER Vilsta IK 33.53,0 08.08,6
73 0082 Sören LOVÉN Fredrikshofs IF 33.55,1 08.10,7
74 0057 Kennet BORG Boo-IF 34.06,7 08.22,3
75 0156 Anders ERIKSSON Sköldinge IF 34.07,6 08.23,2
76 0029 Kim HEDBOM Ådran 34.08,4 08.24,0
77 0092 Harald SCHAFFHAUSER Team Skavsåret IF 34.09,4 08.25,0
78 0134 Eddie LINDQVIST SLK Oxelösund 34.14,2 08.29,8
79 0140 Karl MOLLEN Kimstad 34.14,7 08.30,3
80 0161 Ove SJØÖ Byggnadsfirma Sjöö 34.15,2 08.30,8
81 0086 Ola MÅRTENSSON Enhörna IF 34.15,5 08.31,1
82 0073 Joakim JOHANSSON Trosa Marin 34.20,9 08.36,5
83 0139 Svante LINDER Kitorp m.vänner 34.34,7 08.50,3
84 0143 Jonas LARSSON Rembo IK 34.37,0 08.52,6
85 0098 Per-Olov ÅBERG Avesta Sheffield 34.38,3 08.53,9
86 0028 Anders DAHLQVIST Brevens IF 34.43,9 08.59,5
87 0114 Fredrik STENE Hässelby SK 34.49,5 09.05,1
88 1267 Niels THOMSEN Polisen Köpenhamn 34.53,2 09.08,8
89 0056 Daniel BLOHM OK Klemmingen 34.54,5 09.10,1
90 0090 Kent NYBERG IFK Södertälje 34.55,3 09.10,9
91 0105 Stephan HALÉN Mälarö SOK 34.56,2 09.11,8
92 0080 Per LINDKVIST Eskilstuna RC 34.59,5 09.15,1
93 0195 Andreas KARLSSON TVCK 35.07,6 09.23,2
94 0163 Johan OHLSSON Trosa 35.08,6 09.24,2
95 0104 Ismo VAKKURI Nynäs IK 35.10,2 09.25,8
96 0169 Andreas STRÖMSTEDT Vansbro AIK 35.12,7 09.28,3
97 0222 Bengt GUSTAVSSON Ärla IF 35.14,1 09.29,7
98 0476 Bengt MÅRTENSSON Bajen Fans 35.14,8 09.30,4
99 0237 Auvo KULPPI SSAB Träbockarna 35.15,3 09.30,9
100 0131 Roger PETTERSSON Nynäs IK 35.16,1 09.31,7
101 0194 Fredrik KARLSSON TVCK 35.17,8 09.33,4
102 0605 Thomas GOTENSTAM IK Akele 35.19,4 09.35,0
103 0160 Johan WALLIN Wallins Distribution 35.22,9 09.38,5
104 0512 Björn SVENSSON Trosa 35.23,4 09.39,0
105 0094 Michael SUNDIN Var É Sonny 35.24,9 09.40,5
106 0578 Uno ÅKERBERG Boo IF 35.25,0 09.40,6
107 0061 Mikael ENG Postens IF 35.27,4 09.43,0
108 0146 Jonas GARPEDAL Team Garpedal 35.28,4 09.44,0
109 0129 Ulf NYMAN Mecman IF 35.33,3 09.48,9
110 0460 Tony KESTI Kesti Brothers 35.34,1 09.49,7
111 0103 Kenneth JONSSON Nynäs IK 35.39,6 09.55,2
112 0137 Henrik WETTERGREN Södertälje IF 35.44,1 09.59,7
113 0149 Nils LAGERKVIST Hällnäs-Trosa 35.44,6 10.00,2
114 0188 Patrick PRING Enator 35.46,3 10.01,9
115 0178 Kjell RENDAHL Enhörna IF 35.47,6 10.03,2
116 0027 "herr Namnlös" Tröjor och Dekaler 35.48,2 10.03,8
117 1189 Peter REIGO Scania Elkonstruktio 35.49,2 10.04,8
118 0145 Tommy ERICSSON Folksam 35.49,5 10.05,1
RESULTAT 1) Herrar 8 700 m
Plac. N r Namn K l u b b Tid Efter
119 0654 Robert KEJERFORS Eskilstuna 35.49,6 10.05,2
119 1121 Peter BISTOLETTI Saltsjöbaden 35.49,6 10.05,2
121 0227 Fredrik RYDÉN Biffens polare IF 35.51,1 10.06,7
122 0228 Ronnie BLOM Biffens polare IF 35.51,6 10.07,2
123 0110 Klas-Olof KARLSSON Löthens GoIF 35.52,2 10.07,8
124 0063 Rickard FRITHIOF Segeltorps IF 35.52,7 10.08,3
125 0548 Stefan JUNSVED Stockholm 35.54,1 10.09,7
126 0102 Peter BRYNTESSON Rhytem Run 35.54,2 10.09,8
127 0220 Peter HERMANSSON AD Direct 35.56,6 10.12,2
128 0070 Håkan HUSELIUS SLK Oxelösund 35.58,0 10.13,6
129 0127 Lasse BJELKMARK Mecman IF 35.59,1 10.14,7
130 0068 Jan-Olof HJERTSTRÖM IK Akele 36.01,2 10.16,8
131 0522 Anders HAGSTEDT Åhmanssläkten 36.02,5 10.18,1
132 0202 Anders MAGNUSSON Stockholms Studenter 36.05,7 10.21,3
133 0656 Per HOLM Mellösa IF 36.07,1 10.22,7
134 0064 Simon GARPEDAL Team Garpedal 36.10,6 10.26,2
135 0682 Leif LINDQUIST Väster-Haninge 36.10,7 10.26,3
136 0101 Clarence ÄRLEBRINK Von Ärle TC 36.13,0 10.28,6
136 0660 Magnus SUNDLÖF Stockholm 36.13,0 10.28,6
138 0523 Dan HAGSTEDT Åhmanssläkten 36.15,3 10.30,9
139 0231 Peter HJORTMARK Smedby AIK 36.18,6 10.34,2
140 0217 Tommy GERBER Hargs BK Runners 36.20,1 10.35,7
141 0410 Ove BENGTSSON Veloduct KIF 36.22,1 10.37,7
142 0155 Mogens LAURIDSEN Sköldinge IF 36.24,4 10.40,0
143 0670 Robert JäRLÖ NCC IF 36.24,9 10.40,5
144 0153 Allan BRANNI Ville Valle Kulla 36.25,0 10.40,6
145 0067 Petri HELMINEN WM-Data AB 36.25,5 10.41,1
146 0096 Sture SÖDERLUND Vallentuna FK 36.26,5 10.42,1
147 0154 Mickael GERMAN Lillehammer 36.29,9 10.45,5
148 0437 Kjell FLOBERG Graninge 36.35,5 10.51,1
149 0191 Mikael WAHLQVIST Boo SK 36.36,0 10.51,6
150 0083 Göran LUNDIN Sema-Klubben 36.38,3 10.53,9
151 0184 Nisse SKÖLDIN Råby-Rekarne FIF 36.39,2 10.54,8
152 0089 Stefan NORDSTRÖM Älvsjö AIK 36.39,8 10.55,4
153 0214 Matts ANDERSSON Björnlunda IF 36.40,8 10.56,4
154 0232 Dennis FORSELIUS Westermalms IF 36.42,2 10.57,8
155 0218 Daniel GERBER Hargs BK Runners 36.43,1 10.58,7
156 0598 Fredrik KARLSSON Bröderna Gustafsson 36.45,3 11.00,9
157 0135 Göran HäGGKVIST Telgebostäders Pers. 36.45,6 11.01,2
158 0170 Jim NORGREN Västerhaninge 36.46,0 11.01,6
159 1133 Johan SANDSTRÖM Agera Runners 36.46,6 11.02,2
160 1206 Andreas DAVIDSSON OK Klemmingen 36.47,0 11.02,6
161 0508 Bengt TORVALDSSON Hagströms Måleri 36.48,2 11.03,8
162 0662 Björn WILHELMSSON Tureberg 36.49,7 11.05,3
163 0442 Peter GUSTAVSSON Bit ihop och kom ige 36.51,4 11.07,0
164 0653 Patrik GRALBERG SLK Oxelösund 36.52,6 11.08,2
165 0224 Magnus HANSSON Lustebo LK 36.52,8 11.08,4
166 0017 Ingemar JANSSON Mälarhöjden 36.53,4 11.09,0
167 0647 Ulrik AGEMAN Team Ageman 36.55,3 11.10,9
168 0107 Luif HIGUITA Camfil IF 36.56,0 11.11,6
169 0097 Leif WIBERG Polisen Friidrott 36.57,2 11.12,8
170 0223 Lars-Erik SANDWALL Team Garpedal 36.58,7 11.14,3
171 0581 Johnny KJELLRÖIJER AKM 36.59,1 11.14,7
172 0136 Mikael SJÖGREN Södertälje IF 36.59,9 11.15,5
173 0075 Markus JOHANSSON Trosa Marin 37.03,8 11.19,4
173 0607 Martin HEMMINGSSON Vällingby 37.03,8 11.19,4
175 0062 Agne FALEBäCK Wedholms industrihus 37.04,5 11.20,1
176 0108 Henrik JACOBSSON Camfil IF 37.05,7 11.21,3
177 0117 Niclas KARLSSON Nyköpings OK 37.07,6 11.23,2
RESULTAT 1) Herrar 8 700 m
Plac. N r Namn K l u b b Tid Efter
178 0427 Martin ERICSSON Uthgård 37.12,0 11.27,6
179 0574 Per JäLMINGER Trosa 37.14,9 11.30,5
180 0549 Mikael JANELUND Katrineholm 37.15,6 11.31,2
181 0528 Didrik BÖRJESSON Löthens GoIF 37.17,7 11.33,3
182 0115 Stefan KARLSSON OK Klemmingen 37.18,4 11.34,0
183 1269 Mårten ELLBURG BURP 37.25,5 11.41,1
184 0415 Ola BJÖRNÉN Haninge 37.27,9 11.43,5
185 1165 Pether HENRIKSSON Trosa 37.32,7 11.48,3
186 0652 Linus GRALBERG SLK Oxelösund 37.35,0 11.50,6
187 0489 Bo RAPP Vagnhärad 37.35,5 11.51,1
188 0480 John-Erik NYMAN Riadh Road Runners 37.36,3 11.51,9
189 0609 Roger RASMUSSEN Kvicksund 37.38,3 11.53,9
190 0448 Mats JANSSON Mellanskog 37.40,8 11.56,4
191 0582 Per-Olof JOHANSSON Nynäs IK 37.41,1 11.56,7
192 0225 Anders HIDEFJäLL ABB IF Västerås 37.42,6 11.58,2
193 0091 Mats NYSTRÖM Mariedals IK 37.46,3 12.01,9
194 0616 Thomas GIDLÖF Älvsjö 37.46,8 12.02,4
195 0144 Niclas AGNE Sundborn 37.47,1 12.02,7
196 1328 Linus LARSSON AIK Hockey 37.49,2 12.04,8
197 1327 Ronnie THUNBERG Huddinge Hockey 37.50,1 12.05,7
198 0233 Dan HELLSTENIUS Westermalm IF 37.50,9 12.06,5
199 0151 Dan BOMAN Solna 37.55,4 12.11,0
199 1331 Johan HÅSTAD Stocksund 37.55,4 12.11,0
201 0599 Leif BLOMQVIST SLK Oxelösund 37.55,6 12.11,2
202 0606 Göran LARSSON AB Telgebostäder PK 37.56,7 12.12,3
203 0118 Kurt NILSSON Nyköpings OK 38.03,4 12.19,0
204 0553 Valdemar NORD Mecman IF 38.04,4 12.20,0
205 0190 Christer ÅKERLUND Newmill Alumni 38.07,8 12.23,4
206 0539 Carl PRAMLID OK Klemmingen 38.08,6 12.24,2
207 0477 John NIKLASSON OK Klemmingen 38.09,0 12.24,6
208 0483 Olle OLOFSSON Sundbyberg 38.09,6 12.25,2
209 1268 Patrik SUNDBERG Edanö IBK 38.10,5 12.26,1
210 0065 Anders HEDBERG Snättringe SK 38.11,2 12.26,8
211 0077 Anders JONSSON Stockholm Mean Machi 38.11,9 12.27,5
212 0106 Daniel PRYTZ Huvudsta 38.14,2 12.29,8
213 0521 Jan-Erik SCHERLIN Medic Hus 38.15,5 12.31,1
214 0406 Håkan ANDERSSON Vilsta IK 38.18,9 12.34,5
215 0458 Roland KARLSSON SSAB 38.22,1 12.37,7
216 0516 Erik LANS Camfil IF 38.23,6 12.39,2
217 0584 Tobias LINDGREN Kitorp m.vänner 38.24,0 12.39,6
218 0484 Björn OLSSON Malmköping 38.26,1 12.41,7
219 0562 Per HENFORS Skårby Kärnborrning 38.27,1 12.42,7
220 0130 Johan LUNDBERG Mecman IF 38.28,1 12.43,7
221 0648 Patrik AGEMAN Team Ageman 38.28,5 12.44,1
222 0686 Goten GUTGESELL Spånga 38.29,5 12.45,1
223 0550 Hans HEMSTRÖM Mecman IF 38.29,9 12.45,5
224 0675 Johan OLSSON Eskilstuna 38.30,6 12.46,2
225 0627 Joacim AXELSSON Camfil IF 38.31,3 12.46,9
226 1344 Tomas TETZELL Sollentuna 38.32,5 12.48,1
227 0403 Christer AHLQVIST SSAB 38.32,9 12.48,5
228 0085 Lennart MEIJER Räddningstjänsten Gn 38.33,7 12.49,3
229 1357 Christoffer LUNDSTRÖM Team Ageman 38.33,8 12.49,4
230 0417 Olle BRANDT Västerås IK 38.34,2 12.49,8
231 0680 Lars-Ove WALLIN ÅF Elektronik 38.35,0 12.50,6
232 1356 Tom CLAESSON Västerljungs IF 38.37,4 12.53,0
233 0219 Ulf CEDER Nykvarn 38.39,3 12.54,9
234 1253 Clifford GUSTAFSSON Skogspojkarna OK S-k 38.41,1 12.56,7
235 0684 Håkan BIRGERSSON B I M 38.42,1 12.57,7
236 0514 Niklas KARLSSON Camfil IF 38.42,7 12.58,3
RESULTAT 1) Herrar 8 700 m
Plac. N r Namn K l u b b Tid Efter
237 0655 Örjan JOHNSSON Jesp 38.43,3 12.58,9
238 0577 Ture ÅKERBERG BooIF 38.44,1 12.59,7
239 0612 Tolmie LUNDSTRÖM Sollentuna 38.46,1 13.01,7
240 0626 Erik MARKMAN Camfil IF 38.47,6 13.03,2
241 0180 Morgan GUSTAVSSON Mecman IF 38.49,0 13.04,6
242 1115 Anders OCKLIND Älvsjö AIK SOK 38.50,2 13.05,8
243 0226 Ulf DAHLBERG Järna SS 38.52,0 13.07,6
244 0620 H-G Göran GEIRYD Stockholm 38.55,3 13.10,9
245 0189 Martin BJÖRKMAN Hargs BK 38.56,4 13.12,0
246 0443 Jan-Erik HAGLUND PIF Katrineholm 38.56,6 13.12,2
247 0419 Karl Henry BRUN Stockholm 38.57,9 13.13,5
248 0441 Rolf GUSTAFSSON TBOK 39.01,5 13.17,1
249 0506 Kenneth ÄRLEBRINK Motsol 39.01,7 13.17,3
250 1039 Mats ERICSSON Bandhagen 39.04,5 13.20,1
251 0629 Börje KARLSSON Flen 39.04,7 13.20,3
252 0517 Tomas TROLLSTRÖM Camfil IF 39.06,4 13.22,0
253 0672 Christian LUNDBERG Södertälje 39.07,4 13.23,0
254 0418 Peter BRANDT Storfiskarn på Rings 39.09,9 13.25,5
255 0405 Anders ANDERSEN Gnesta Måleri 39.10,2 13.25,8
256 0444 Stefan HALÉN Ålberga GIF 39.10,8 13.26,4
257 3204 Ulf FRIBERG Mälarhöjdens IF 39.12,3 13.27,9
258 0414 Hans BJELKESJÖ Stureby SK 39.12,8 13.28,4
259 0683 Inge LUNDEMO Åkers IF 39.13,8 13.29,4
260 0453 Fredrik KARLSSON Katrineholm 39.14,6 13.30,2
261 0454 Markus KARLSSON Gropptorp 39.15,2 13.30,8
262 0610 Roger KARLSSON Eskilstuna 39.15,7 13.31,3
263 0411 Åke BERGGREN Vagnhärad 39.16,1 13.31,7
264 0530 Johan ENG SAAB IF Nyköping 39.16,7 13.32,3
265 0558 Rolf PETTERSSON Nynäs IK 39.17,1 13.32,7
266 0434 Ronnie ERIKSSON Hargs Runners 39.17,6 13.33,2
267 0659 Gert JOHANSSON Cykelcenter 39.18,0 13.33,6
268 0457 Roine KARLSSON Veloduct KIF 39.18,3 13.33,9
269 0566 Jan GUSTAFSSON Arbetskraft 39.19,0 13.34,6
270 0544 Lars MALMGREN Järna SK 39.20,0 13.35,6
271 0536 Per BJÖRNERFORS Sundbybergs IK 39.21,1 13.36,7
272 0420 Mathias BäCKSTRÖM Strängnäs 39.22,5 13.38,1
273 0642 Fredrik ASPLUND Åkers IF 39.23,0 13.38,6
274 0510 Joakim GRUNDMANN Huddinge 39.26,4 13.42,0
275 0505 Mikael ÖSTERBERG Scania 39.26,9 13.42,5
276 0152 Anders FRYKBO Telgebostäder 39.27,0 13.42,6
277 0196 Stefan SUNNERBERG SK Ringen Finspång 39.27,5 13.43,1
278 0429 Hans ERIKSSON Norsborg 39.27,6 13.43,2
279 0559 Mikael KRUSE Farsta 39.28,2 13.43,8
280 0649 Carl-Henrik AGEMAN Team Ageman 39.29,6 13.45,2
281 0525 Thomas KARLSSON Löthens GoIF 39.29,9 13.45,5
282 0474 Fredrik MOUCHARD Pfizer AB 39.31,7 13.47,3
282 0585 Ragnar LAGERKVIST Hällnäs-Trosa 39.31,7 13.47,3
284 0128 Mats NYMAN Mecman IF 39.32,9 13.48,5
285 0603 Johan NORDQVIST Wallins Distribution 39.34,3 13.49,9
286 0469 Fredrik LUNDGREN Sollentuna 39.37,0 13.52,6
287 0613 Sören HJORTH Sundbybergs IK 39.40,0 13.55,6
288 1085 Mats KARLSSON JFF Södertälje 39.40,1 13.55,7
289 0471 Johnny LYVIK Astra IF 39.40,3 13.55,9
290 0438 Jan FRANK Norrköping 39.42,1 13.57,7
291 0212 Niclas KLINGBERG Stockholm 39.42,4 13.58,0
292 1010 Mats ANDERSSON Eskilstuna 39.43,6 13.59,2
293 0206 Peter NILSSON Ängsgatan Runners 39.45,0 14.00,6
293 0673 Daniel ERIKSSON SLK Oxelösund 39.45,0 14.00,6
295 1086 Tomas KARLSSON OK Klemmingen 39.46,3 14.01,9
RESULTAT 1) Herrar 8 700 m
Plac. N r Namn K l u b b Tid Efter
296 0492 Joakim RÅSTRÖM Stockholm 39.47,6 14.03,2
297 0646 Johan BARKMAN Team Aleman 39.54,4 14.10,0
298 1018 Håkan RIMBE Rimbes Glas 39.55,1 14.10,7
299 0433 Patrik ERIKSSON Tyresö 39.57,0 14.12,6
300 0088 Christer NORDSTRÖM Järnvägens IF Södert 39.57,4 14.13,0
301 0663 Maths NILSSON Astra IF 39.57,9 14.13,5
302 1332 Iann LUNDEGÅRD Skrotnissarna 40.00,6 14.16,2
303 0435 Björn FEMTÉN Bagarmossen 40.01,9 14.17,5
304 0669 Lars BERGLUND BlueBerryBikers 40.04,7 14.20,3
305 0676 Thomas HOLMBERG Sole Mio IF 40.05,6 14.21,2
306 1285 Kåge SäFSTRÖM Nyköping 40.08,9 14.24,5
307 0478 Per NILSSON Sjösa IF 40.09,0 14.24,6
308 0493 Conny SALOMONSSON Huddinge 40.09,8 14.25,4
309 0615 Fredrik NIELSEN Trosa Järnhandel 40.11,1 14.26,7
310 1088 Tommy KARLS Trosa 40.18,0 14.33,6
311 0596 Jörgen LUNDGREN Vattenfall 40.21,7 14.37,3
312 0635 Sören SVAHN Telia Handel 40.24,7 14.40,3
313 1200 Bertil NILSSON Gimo Friidrott 40.28,5 14.44,1
314 1205 Göran DAVIDSSON OK Klemmingen 40.29,6 14.45,2
315 0462 Per-Åke KJELLSTRÖM Sparreholms SK 40.31,9 14.47,5
316 1358 Kaj LARSSON K2 IF 40.33,0 14.48,6
317 0632 Patrik BROMANDER Skinnarebo GCC 40.33,2 14.48,8
318 0490 Karri ROOS Oxelösunds Atletklub 40.35,2 14.50,8
319 1367 Bernt LARSSON Grusgångarna 40.35,8 14.51,4
320 0447 Leif JANSSON Svenska Energihuset 40.36,4 14.52,0
321 0488 Erik PÖRN Friskis&Svettis-Nykö 40.36,7 14.52,3
322 0426 Tord ENGMAN Trosa Vghärads cykel 40.37,1 14.52,7
323 0533 Gunnar KARLTORP Tegen IF 40.37,9 14.53,5
324 0404 Gunnar AHRÉN PRO.TKD 40.38,0 14.53,6
325 0192 Peter ÅKERLUND Newmill Alumni 40.38,7 14.54,3
326 0496 Bengt STRANDBERG Eskilstuna 40.39,5 14.55,1
327 0446 Bo HOFF Trosa 40.40,0 14.55,6
328 0167 Mats ÅHMAN Åhmanssläkten 40.40,3 14.55,9
329 0193 Fredrik ELMESSAAR Trosa 40.41,7 14.57,3
329 0565 Kjell ANDERSSON B-M Oxelösunds Kommu 40.41,7 14.57,3
331 0571 Thomas JANSMARKER BT-Tryck 40.42,6 14.58,2
332 0451 Simo JOUKOSALMI Södertälje 40.43,8 14.59,4
333 0069 Thomas HOVANDER Trosa 40.44,4 15.00,0
334 0573 Michael SUNDBERG Haninge 40.44,9 15.00,5
335 0198 Roger JOHANSSON Göteborg 40.45,0 15.00,6
336 0560 Fredrik NORDEMAN Sorunda 40.46,9 15.02,5
337 0440 Clas GRäGG Studsvik IK 40.48,8 15.04,4
338 0524 Thomas MALMQVIST Löthens GoIF 40.49,5 15.05,1
339 1271 Per STRÖMGREN Mälarhöjdens IK 40.52,6 15.08,2
340 0651 Johan HARRYSON Scania 40.52,7 15.08,3
341 0459 Sam KESTI Kesti Brothers 40.53,8 15.09,4
342 0515 Maurice BRYAN Camfil IF 40.56,2 15.11,8
343 0633 Henrik FRANSSON Maskin AB Fransson 40.57,3 15.12,9
344 0567 Niklas LINDER Jönåker 41.01,9 15.17,5
345 0534 Stefan ALBERTSSON Jönköping 41.03,5 15.19,1
346 0671 Hans MALMKVIST Rönninge 41.04,0 15.19,6
347 0664 Per-Erik PETTERSSON Hackihälinen 41.04,9 15.20,5
348 1188 Anders FANTENBERG Scania Elkonstruktio 41.06,8 15.22,4
349 0532 Micke HERMANSSON SAAB IF Nyköping 41.09,3 15.24,9
350 0576 Per-Åke LINDGREN Kitorp m.vänner 41.09,8 15.25,4
351 1190 Erik KARLSSON Scania Elkonstruktio 41.10,2 15.25,8
352 0575 Christian ERIKSSON Abetong Precon AB 41.10,7 15.26,3
353 1336 Bosse RÖJDER Nyköpings OK 41.11,1 15.26,7
354 0425 Kaj EKLUND Arla 41.11,8 15.27,4
RESULTAT 1) Herrar 8 700 m
Plac. N r Namn K l u b b Tid Efter
355 0509 Lars BERGLUND BlueBerryBikers 41.13,4 15.29,0
356 0546 Rolf DAHLBERG Pressens Morgontjäns 41.13,9 15.29,5
357 0556 Benny JOHANSSON Borsökna 41.18,7 15.34,3
358 1338 Joakim AXELSSON Trosa 41.19,5 15.35,1
359 0541 Ulf PALM Mölndals AIK 41.19,7 15.35,3
360 0497 Willy SVIDEN Team Garpedal 41.21,1 15.36,7
361 0409 Håkan ASPLUND Nyköping 41.21,8 15.37,4
361 1284 Tomas O ERIKSSON Nyköping 41.21,8 15.37,4
363 1057 Ulf HINRICHSEN Tystberga 41.22,2 15.37,8
364 1017 Jan BERGKVIST Telge/Järna HK 41.22,8 15.38,4
365 0124 Niclas HEIKKINEN Södertälje 41.24,2 15.39,8
366 0604 Hans LINDQVIST SLK Oxelösund 41.24,7 15.40,3
367 0095 Mats SVENSSON Borlänge 41.24,9 15.40,5
368 1350 Dan JOHANSSON Trosa 41.25,3 15.40,9
369 0619 Tommy LUNDQVIST Trosa Tryckeri 41.26,7 15.42,3
370 1305 Magnus JäDERBERG Rudolf Steiner Stift 41.29,0 15.44,6
371 1202 Johan ORRE Trosa 41.29,3 15.44,9
372 0531 Janne ENGSTRAND SAAB IF Nyköping 41.32,9 15.48,5
373 0554 Magnus JOHANSSON Mecman IF 41.34,4 15.50,0
374 1117 Leo PATZELT Karlebo Gjuteritekni 41.34,8 15.50,4
375 0058 Jan E CARLSSON Nyköpings BIS 41.35,2 15.50,8
376 1335 Hans-Tore MÖLLER Skrotnissarna 41.35,8 15.51,4
377 0430 Ingemar ERIKSSON Enhörna IF 41.39,1 15.54,7
378 1170 Östen GROTH Lorentzen o Wettre 41.39,9 15.55,5
379 1352 Peter HULTING Trosa 41.40,7 15.56,3
380 0636 Claes ÅHMAN ÅTC 41.41,4 15.57,0
381 0121 Andreas HÖGLUND Vagnhärad 41.43,2 15.58,8
382 0431 Johnny ERIKSSON MHS AB 41.44,9 16.00,5
383 0133 Thomas KARLQVIST Södertälje 41.46,6 16.02,2
384 0157 Mats OLSSON Huddinge sjh IF 41.46,8 16.02,4
385 1201 Fredrik ORRE Trosa 41.48,8 16.04,4
386 1252 Ingmar PETTERSSON Åkerbergs Trafik AB 41.49,2 16.04,8
387 1160 Karl KARLSSON Hagströms Måleri 41.49,6 16.05,2
388 0658 Jan JOHANSSON BK Yfront 41.50,1 16.05,7
389 1078 Andreas KARLSSON Västerljung 41.50,2 16.05,8
390 1348 Tomas SKUM Arjeplogs SK 41.50,7 16.06,3
391 1371 Stefan HOLLMARK Telge Energi 41.51,2 16.06,8
392 1256 Per ANDERSSON Björnluna IF 41.52,7 16.08,3
393 1151 Kent WIESLANDER Vagnhärad 41.53,3 16.08,9
394 1297 Göran LANGER Bromma 41.53,7 16.09,3
395 1108 Harry NIEMINEN Järnvägens IF 41.55,1 16.10,7
396 0685 Anders LÖFSTRÖM Järna 41.55,5 16.11,1
397 0542 Michael ERICSSON Camfil IF 41.56,4 16.12,0
398 0677 Mikael NIDEVALL Sole Mio IF 41.58,1 16.13,7
399 1374 Bengt ÖSTERDAHL Westermalms IF 41.59,5 16.15,1
400 1056 Mattias HEURLIN Järfälla 42.00,0 16.15,6
401 1276 Mats NYMAN Vagnhärad 42.00,6 16.16,2
402 1101 Sven LORD Södertörns B.F. 42.01,9 16.17,5
403 0481 Göran OHLSSON Comtech ins. 42.03,4 16.19,0
404 0527 Ingvar KLASSON Löthens GoIF 42.03,8 16.19,4
405 1154 Dennis YLIPää IK Kastrull 42.04,7 16.20,3
406 0665 Tommy LUND Steget Före 42.05,2 16.20,8
407 0638 Tomas LINDBERG Källberga IF 42.05,8 16.21,4
408 0211 Jimmy NILSSON Coca-Cola 42.06,5 16.22,1
409 0601 Mats GUSTAFSSON IFK Gnesta 42.07,2 16.22,8
410 0564 Niklas JONSON Nykvarn 42.07,4 16.23,0
411 1191 Niklas EVERTSSON Scania Elkonstruktio 42.08,2 16.23,8
412 1231 Björn JANSSON Trosa VC 42.09,4 16.25,0
413 1384 Mikael OSCARSSON Ford Motorcentral E- 42.10,4 16.26,0
RESULTAT 1) Herrar 8 700 m
Plac. N r Namn K l u b b Tid Efter
414 1209 Ove ERICSSON Nyköpings OK 42.10,9 16.26,5
415 0060 Mats DORELL Trotab 42.12,1 16.27,7
416 0529 Bernt GUSTAFSSON Löthens GoIF 42.12,4 16.28,0
417 0611 Göran LARSSON Katrineholm 42.12,9 16.28,5
418 0643 Gert TALL IFK Mariefred 42.13,4 16.29,0
419 1247 Anders CALLTORP Nyköpings OK 42.13,5 16.29,1
420 0402 Roger AHLIN Eskilstuna 42.14,9 16.30,5
421 0502 Tommy WALLENTIN Engbergs Smide 42.17,2 16.32,8
422 0600 Kjell-Åke GRINDEWIH Södra Vi IF 42.19,2 16.34,8
423 0608 Jan ANDERSSON Järnvägens IF Oxd 42.19,8 16.35,4
424 0657 Urban ERIKSSON Astra IF 42.20,6 16.36,2
425 1308 Putte FORSBERG Trosa 42.20,8 16.36,4
426 0602 Patrik STENBERG SEB 42.21,1 16.36,7
427 0597 Niklas BOMAN Trosa 42.25,3 16.40,9
428 0487 Hans PETTERSSON Team Garpedal 42.28,2 16.43,8
429 1110 Hans NILSSON Nyköping 42.28,7 16.44,3
430 0498 Micke THOLÉN Nackdala AIS 42.30,3 16.45,9
431 1077 Peter KANTÉN Drottningholm 42.33,0 16.48,6
432 0568 Håkan WALLETUN ZW Energiteknik 42.33,3 16.48,9
433 1381 Per KARLSSON Ärla IF 42.33,5 16.49,1
434 0125 Stefan BJÖRKQVIST Bajen Fans 42.34,7 16.50,3
435 0538 Anders NORDLUND Astra IF 42.35,4 16.51,0
436 0470 Kjell LUNDIN Humpe 42.36,7 16.52,3
437 1292 Patrik GUSTAFSSON Scania SVIF 42.36,9 16.52,5
438 1022 Christer BRATTLUND Södertälje 42.37,8 16.53,4
439 0543 Hilbert CHRISTENSEN Studsvik IK 42.38,1 16.53,7
440 0679 Rolf ANDERSSON Danderyds SK 42.40,9 16.56,5
441 0436 Kåre FJELLANDER Fjellans Norska Skog 42.41,2 16.56,8
442 1187 Tomas HAGLUND Scania Elkonstruktio 42.41,7 16.57,3
443 0667 Björn GREGERTSEN Astra IF 42.43,6 16.59,2
444 0452 Mikael KARLQVIST Team Åhman 42.43,9 16.59,5
445 0569 Joakim WIKMAN Nyköping 42.44,5 17.00,1
446 0407 Kent ANDERSSON IK Tun 42.46,0 17.01,6
447 0472 Dennis LÖFGREN Järna SK 42.46,6 17.02,2
448 1277 Jan KARLSSON SSAB 42.49,1 17.04,7
449 0526 Yngve CARLSSON Löthens GoIF 42.51,7 17.07,3
450 0230 Daniel PETTERSSON Hjortmarks fönsterpu 42.52,2 17.07,8
451 0674 Svante BACKMAN Lidingö 42.53,5 17.09,1
452 1318 Åke TJERNLUND Slagsta Gille 42.53,8 17.09,4
453 0422 Ove CARLSSON Viala 42.57,2 17.12,8
453 0475 Lars-Rune MYHRÉN Munsö IF 42.57,2 17.12,8
455 1033 Kjell DEREFELDT Securitas Larm 42.59,8 17.15,4
456 1337 Roland NILSSON Almalandet 43.02,0 17.17,6
457 1257 Kurt RANDLEFF Finspångs Kanotklubb 43.03,2 17.18,8
458 0583 Björn ÅSELL Bromma 43.05,4 17.21,0
459 0455 Ove KARLSSON Arla Fritid 43.07,7 17.23,3
460 1008 Krister ANDERSSON Hölö 43.08,3 17.23,9
461 1270 Anders PETERSSON KL-Rör 43.13,4 17.29,0
462 1072 Mattias JOHANSSON Ernst & Young 43.16,5 17.32,1
463 1183 Daniel BJÖRKÉN Lasses vänner 43.17,7 17.33,3
464 1325 Sven GINSBURG Skrotnissarna Trosa 43.18,1 17.33,7
465 0586 Göran ANDERSSON Produktutveckling KB 43.20,2 17.35,8
466 0563 Tomas LARSSON Näshulta 43.20,8 17.36,4
467 0535 Håkan JOHNSSON Jönköping 43.21,3 17.36,9
468 0495 Martin STEYNER Trosa 43.23,5 17.39,1
469 0595 Roine KLASSON Långhundra IF 43.24,2 17.39,8
470 1090 Matti KLAVENBERG Mellanskog 43.25,0 17.40,6
471 0465 Manne LIDÉN Göteborg 43.26,8 17.42,4
472 0572 Peter MILANOVIC Södertälje 43.27,5 17.43,1
RESULTAT 1) Herrar 8 700 m
Plac. N r Namn K l u b b Tid Efter
473 0412 Börje BERGKVIST Bilia 43.28,3 17.43,9
474 1370 Kjell HASSLERT Telge Energi 43.30,2 17.45,8
475 1228 Hans GUSTAFSSON Nynäs IF 43.30,5 17.46,1
476 1153 Michael WULFF Nyköping 43.30,9 17.46,5
477 1069 Kurt JOHANNESSON Hässelby SK 43.31,4 17.47,0
478 1075 Lasse JONSSON Runes Army 43.31,9 17.47,5
479 0645 Tomas BORG Landbergs Rör 43.32,0 17.47,6
480 0179 Fredrik GUSTAVSSON Mecman IF 43.33,2 17.48,8
481 1360 Hans ÅKESSON Reimersholme 43.34,0 17.49,6
482 1012 Pär ANDREASEN Trailerfrakt Trosa 43.34,8 17.50,4
483 0644 Eghert HOLM Vagnhärad 43.36,4 17.52,0
484 1235 Niclas BERNHARDSSON Mecman IF 43.37,7 17.53,3
485 1387 Michael JOHANSSON Telge-Järna HK 43.38,5 17.54,1
486 1377 Karl-Åke STRANDBERG Solberga 43.38,8 17.54,4
487 1361 Anders CAJHAMRE Tullinge 43.39,3 17.54,9
488 0555 Johan HäSTBACKA Mecman IF 43.39,5 17.55,1
489 0592 Bosse BOGSTEDT Edberg o Andersson A 43.42,8 17.58,4
490 1310 Jörgen ÅKERLUND Nykvarn 43.43,7 17.59,3
491 1166 Tomas JOHANSSON Södertälje 43.44,1 17.59,7
492 1130 Jonnie SANDBORG Brunnsta Gård 43.45,2 18.00,8
493 0421 Torbjörn BäCK Trosa 43.47,2 18.02,8
494 0499 Lasse UTTERSTÅL Saltsjö-Boo 43.47,6 18.03,2
495 0580 Svante HARALDSSON Södertälje 43.48,1 18.03,7
496 0439 Raymond FRITHIOF Segeltorps IF 43.51,7 18.07,3
497 1288 Carl DYBORN FSLK 43.52,7 18.08,3
498 1175 Kari VIRKAMA Camfil IF 43.53,6 18.09,2
499 0401 Johan ABRAHAMSSON Trosa IF 43.54,4 18.10,0
500 1289 Magnus DYBORN FSLK 43.54,9 18.10,5
501 1207 Björn PRAMLID OK Klemmingen 43.55,7 18.11,3
502 1229 Mats JOHANSSON Nyköping 43.59,6 18.15,2
503 1006 Erik ANDERSSON Hargs BK Runners 44.00,4 18.16,0
504 1372 Håkan KEMPEL Astra IF 44.00,9 18.16,5
505 0678 Oskar ALLEBERT Hedeby Mck 44.01,3 18.16,9
506 1373 Anders ANJOU Astra IF 44.01,8 18.17,4
507 1021 Björn BRANDT Trosa 44.02,9 18.18,5
508 0661 Jeroen KONINGEN Astra IF 44.03,5 18.19,1
509 0641 Thomas GUSTAVSSON Baltic Beasts 44.05,4 18.21,0
510 1029 Jan CEDER Kista 44.06,7 18.22,3
511 0650 Andreas WAHLGREN Bromma 44.06,9 18.22,5
512 1041 Ivan FALK Studsvik IK 44.08,1 18.23,7
513 1203 Ove JANSSON Badboys 44.08,5 18.24,1
514 1128 Ove SALOMONSSON Flen 44.10,3 18.25,9
515 1265 Stefan DAHL Svea Livgarde IK 44.11,3 18.26,9
516 0473 Bo MAGNUSSON Toner Refill 44.13,6 18.29,2
517 0463 Mattias LARSSON Tofsö IF 44.14,1 18.29,7
518 0537 Marcel TRIPLET Mälarhöjdens IK 44.14,9 18.30,5
519 1087 Yngve KARLSSON Scania IF 44.16,9 18.32,5
520 0637 Jörgen GUSTAFSSON Rörindustering 44.19,7 18.35,3
520 1379 Erik HäGGLUND Hölö-Mörkö IF 44.19,7 18.35,3
522 0621 Per-Åke SäFSTRÖM Räddningstjänsten Tr 44.20,1 18.35,7
523 1330 Klas-Erik SEVELIN Vallentuna 44.20,3 18.35,9
524 0666 Mats JOHANSSON Trosa 44.23,3 18.38,9
525 0622 Jimmy NORÉN Posten 44.25,9 18.41,5
526 1368 Bertil JARNEMYR Tullinge 44.26,2 18.41,8
527 0628 Lennart LUNDKVIST Flen 44.26,5 18.42,1
528 1073 Rolf JOHANSSON Landstingets IF 44.31,6 18.47,2
529 1215 Ronny MÖLLER Ömanstorp 44.33,4 18.49,0
530 1176 Johan LANS Camfil IF 44.39,5 18.55,1
531 0500 Göran WAHLSTEDT Astra IF 44.41,5 18.57,1
RESULTAT 1) Herrar 8 700 m
Plac. N r Namn K l u b b Tid Efter
532 0617 Mattias HELLBERG Trosa Tryckeri 44.42,7 18.58,3
533 0594 Jonas WENSTRÖM Södertälje Judo 44.43,3 18.58,9
534 1262 Marcel SPEICHER Luxembourg 44.44,3 18.59,9
535 1051 Sören HARDEBJER Västerås 44.45,0 19.00,6
536 0640 Mattias BLOMGREN Baltic Beasts 44.45,6 19.01,2
537 0518 Nils WANCKE Camfil IF 44.47,0 19.02,6
538 1155 Gunnar JANSSON Telia IF 44.49,7 19.05,3
539 0634 Mattias LUNDIN Värmdö IF 44.52,1 19.07,7
540 0466 Ulf LINDELÖW Ledarskaparna 44.56,4 19.12,0
540 1035 Björn EKBLOM Säkerhetscenter 44.56,4 19.12,0
542 0423 Rolf CARLSSON Postens IF Nyköping 44.57,7 19.13,3
543 1245 Magnus ÅSMAN Basta Data 45.00,2 19.15,8
544 1323 Tommy LINDHE The Lexington Compan 45.00,6 19.16,2
545 1044 Daniel FRYK Järnkaminerna 45.01,2 19.16,8
546 1062 Patrik HOLSTI Rhytm'n'Run 45.02,1 19.17,7
547 1278 Dan ERIKSSON Sundbyberg 45.02,4 19.18,0
548 1380 Ewert MARTINSSON Nyköping 45.02,9 19.18,5
549 0551 Owe JOHANSSON Mecman IF 45.04,4 19.20,0
550 1137 Christer SVENSSON IK Tun 45.04,6 19.20,2
551 1097 Jan LAURITZEN Oxelösund 45.08,7 19.24,3
552 1182 Tony LIND Lasses vänner 45.16,0 19.31,6
553 1064 Per-Owe HVITFELDT Hammarby IF 45.18,8 19.34,4
554 1169 Sune JOHANSSON Nynäs IK 45.21,3 19.36,9
555 1280 Peter ONSFALK Södertälje 45.22,5 19.38,1
556 1286 Jan LÖVGREN Astra Zeneca IF 45.22,8 19.38,4
557 1141 Yngve SäFSTRÖM SPIK 45.23,2 19.38,8
558 0587 Jocke BARCK-HOLST Produktutveckling KB 45.23,7 19.39,3
559 1353 Hans EKSTRÖM Tullinge 45.26,4 19.42,0
560 1232 Christer KäRRBERG CK Teknik AB 45.27,5 19.43,1
561 1080 Glenn KARLSSON Thorsmans Korp 45.28,2 19.43,8
562 1112 Patrik NORÉ Golv Produkter AB 45.28,7 19.44,3
563 0552 Yngve ERIKSSON Mecman IF 45.36,9 19.52,5
564 1258 Thomas KOERNIG Järna 45.37,6 19.53,2
565 0449 Ulf JANSSON Kista 45.38,1 19.53,7
566 1092 Kenneth LARSSON Tröjor och Dekaler 45.41,2 19.56,8
567 0520 Roger BERNTSSON Medic Hus 45.42,7 19.58,3
568 0445 Mats HEDENGREN Synergia Teknik AB 45.43,2 19.58,8
569 0491 Anders RUNELUND Norsborg 45.48,1 20.03,7
570 1046 Magnus GARPEDAL Team Garpedal 45.51,1 20.06,7
571 1342 Per PETTERSSON Team Garpedal 45.51,6 20.07,2
572 1052 Arne HELLSTRÖM Strängbetong 45.52,4 20.08,0
573 0479 Mikael NORDQVIST Vagnhärad 45.56,5 20.12,1
574 1204 Gustav DAVIDSSON OK Klemmingen 45.58,1 20.13,7
575 1239 Per-Erik SÖDERBERG Mecman IF 45.59,2 20.14,8
576 1300 Henrik SJÖBERG IFK Tumba TK 45.59,6 20.15,2
577 1048 Hans GäRTNER Viksnäs TK 45.59,9 20.15,5
578 1074 Thomas JOHANSSON Töreboda 46.00,3 20.15,9
579 1307 Anders BJURKULL Trosa 46.00,7 20.16,3
580 1003 Erik ADOLFSSON Kroppsgjutarna IF 46.01,3 20.16,9
581 1362 Bo ENGSTRÖM Bowlingkl-origo 46.02,2 20.17,8
582 0593 Mats JOHANSSON Edberg o Andersson A 46.02,3 20.17,9
583 0408 Mikael ANDERSSON Järna SK 46.03,6 20.19,2
584 0416 Nils BLOHM OK Klemmingen 46.04,2 20.19,8
585 1034 Lars EGGAN The Lassers 46.09,2 20.24,8
586 1002 Andreas ABRAHAMSSON Gropptorp 46.10,6 20.26,2
587 1125 Jan ROJSEK Siemens 46.11,0 20.26,6
588 1313 Lars BERGQUIST Friskis&Svettis Nyk/ 46.13,9 20.29,5
589 0494 Lennart SJÖNVALL SL.Motion 46.15,0 20.30,6
590 1340 Peter SANDBERG SSAB 46.17,5 20.33,1
RESULTAT 1) Herrar 8 700 m
Plac. N r Namn K l u b b Tid Efter
591 1066 Bo JACOBSSON Hammarkinds SK 46.19,4 20.35,0
592 1217 Berra OLSSON Järna SK 46.20,0 20.35,6
593 0413 Jan BERGKVIST Bit ihop och kom ige 46.22,5 20.38,1
594 1123 Åke PETTERSSON Enebybergs IF 46.24,0 20.39,6
595 1251 Michael LINDQVIST Telge/Järna HK 46.25,3 20.40,9
596 1246 Magnus HJELM Stigtomta IF 46.27,0 20.42,6
597 1083 Karl-Erik KARLSSON Gropptorp 46.28,1 20.43,7
598 1001 Kjell ABRAHAMSSON Gropptorp 46.28,7 20.44,3
599 1339 Torbjörn KANTÉN Skarpnäck 46.29,2 20.44,8
600 1095 Nils LARSSON IF Linden Farsta 46.29,8 20.45,4
601 1168 Erik HäGGLUND Tigge FC 46.30,3 20.45,9
602 1369 Mats PETTERSSON Sjukgymnastiken Nyk. 46.34,4 20.50,0
603 1060 Karl-Erik HOLM Nystene Gym o Atletk 46.37,8 20.53,4
604 1005 Jörgen ALSHAMMAR Vattenfall Elnätserv 46.39,2 20.54,8
605 1045 Billy GARPEDAL Team Garpedal 46.40,2 20.55,8
606 1249 Hannu RYTILAHTI Lagena IF 46.44,1 20.59,7
607 1147 Stefan WAHLSTRÖM Järfälla 46.45,7 21.01,3
608 1028 Tage CARLSSON Sigtuna OK 46.46,7 21.02,3
609 1386 Håkan BOMAN Team Knutspurten 46.48,4 21.04,0
610 0681 Joel SUNDBERG Solna 46.48,5 21.04,1
611 0614 Christian SÖDERLUND Trosa Järnhandel 46.49,2 21.04,8
612 1296 Janne KARLSSON Tumba 46.50,2 21.05,8
613 1172 Hans CLAESSON Sigma Benima 46.51,2 21.06,8
614 1317 Krister JOHANSSON SLK Oxelösund 46.54,0 21.09,6
615 1273 Jonas GERNANDT Team Gernandt 46.55,2 21.10,8
616 1365 Thomas BäCKMAN Canon 46.55,8 21.11,4
617 1244 Mathias AVASALV Basta Data 46.56,7 21.12,3
618 1105 Börje MOBERG Borlänge 46.58,3 21.13,9
619 0486 Roger PALMQVIST Tyresö 47.01,5 21.17,1
620 1091 Sven-Ola KOMSTADIUS EKSK 47.01,7 21.17,3
621 0589 Roger JACOBSSON Edberg o Andersson A 47.03,5 21.19,1
622 1129 Hans SALOMONSSON Nynäs IK 47.04,9 21.20,5
623 1004 Hans AHLIN Totalekonomi 47.07,5 21.23,1
624 1050 Olle HAGLUND Norra Lagnö 47.09,8 21.25,4
625 1324 Tore SANDIN Trosa 47.14,0 21.29,6
626 0501 Åke WALDELIUS Mättinge IF 47.15,2 21.30,8
627 0639 Marie BIGANDER Team Garpedal 47.21,9 21.37,5
628 1264 Kenth LINDSTRÖM SEB IF 47.23,2 21.38,8
629 1084 Leif KARLSSON Rånäs 4H 47.27,6 21.43,2
630 1156 Tommy OSCARSSON Luftis 47.29,9 21.45,5
631 1109 Bertil NILSSON Eskilstuna 47.31,2 21.46,8
632 1009 Knasen ANDERSSON Pizzeria Mira 47.31,7 21.47,3
633 1159 Fredrik HAGSTRÖM "Åhmanssläkten" 47.33,4 21.49,0
634 0464 Bo LIDEN Västerås 47.34,1 21.49,7
635 1347 Urban FORSLÖT Astra IF 47.35,9 21.51,5
636 1019 Bengt BIRGERSSON Omanstorp 47.40,1 21.55,7
637 1071 Leif JOHANSSON Trosa 47.44,5 22.00,1
638 1301 Kalle BRANDSHAUG Gisekvarn 47.48,0 22.03,6
639 1302 Peter FREDRIKSSON Åhmanssläkten 47.50,6 22.06,2
640 1197 Tommy THORÉN Hans Persson Bil AB 47.52,4 22.08,0
641 1279 Johan LÖFGREN Södertälje 47.53,3 22.08,9
642 1294 Klas LILJEGREN Sveaverken AGIU AB 47.58,0 22.13,6
643 1198 Lars SVENSSON Rågsved 47.58,6 22.14,2
644 1145 Anders UPPFELDT F&S Trosa 48.02,0 22.17,6
645 0503 Ulf WALLIN Michelin 48.05,3 22.20,9
646 1283 Jörgen ANDERSSON Produktutveckling KB 48.07,0 22.22,6
647 0590 Magnus ELIASSON Edberg o Andersson A 48.10,2 22.25,8
648 1038 Leif ERICSSON Sorunda IF 48.15,2 22.30,8
649 0123 Jonas LUNDSTRÖM Järna 48.18,7 22.34,3
RESULTAT 1) Herrar 8 700 m
Plac. N r Namn K l u b b Tid Efter
650 1058 Sven-Erik HOLMGREN Linköping 48.19,5 22.35,1
651 1104 Christer MAGNUSSON ÖSMO GIF 48.24,3 22.39,9
652 0511 Erik FRANZÉN Lv3 IF 48.31,0 22.46,6
653 1322 Torgny HJORTH Tramseborg 48.32,9 22.48,5
654 1210 Tommy LARSSON Studsvik IK 48.34,5 22.50,1
655 0450 David JENSEN Sanivent AB 48.35,1 22.50,7
656 1250 Rune NORDEMAN Sorunda 48.35,9 22.51,5
657 1359 Benny JOHANSSON Svenska Kraftnät 48.36,3 22.51,9
658 1025 Bruno CAPPELLI Boo-IF 48.37,0 22.52,6
659 1306 Ove JOHANSSON Rudolf Steiner Stift 48.37,8 22.53,4
660 0456 Pelle KARLSSON Orsa 48.41,1 22.56,7
661 1164 Martin SKARVE Stockholm 48.42,6 22.58,2
662 1263 Niklas AVENMARK Trosa 48.43,5 22.59,1
663 0630 Jan PERNEFJORD Tullinge 48.47,4 23.03,0
664 1013 Peter ASPLUND Haninge 48.56,7 23.12,3
665 1259 Mattias THORSÉN Trosa Tryckeri 48.58,2 23.13,8
666 1211 Mats GUSTAFSSON Studsvik IK 49.01,1 23.16,7
667 1178 Lars JOHANSSON Camfil IF 49.02,0 23.17,6
668 1295 Kent BJÖRN SÖS IF 49.12,7 23.28,3
669 1049 Lars HAGLUND Trotab 49.14,7 23.30,3
670 0668 Håkan BERTNOR Gnesta 49.16,2 23.31,8
671 1260 Håkan FREDRIKSSON Trosa Tryckeri 49.17,4 23.33,0
672 1315 Hans ASP T.I.F 49.17,9 23.33,5
673 1355 Jan EKLIND Tullinge TK 49.24,6 23.40,2
674 1093 Kent LARSSON Golv Produkter AB 49.27,5 23.43,1
675 1076 Björn KALLIN Södertälje 49.31,9 23.47,5
676 0050 Gudmund ERIKSSON ICA Trossen 49.33,0 23.48,6
677 1275 Rickard LINDBERG Uttran 49.34,0 23.49,6
678 1320 Lars JONASSON 22:a SKG 49.46,5 24.02,1
679 1319 Anders LINDBLAD Täby 49.49,1 24.04,7
680 1221 Jan LINDELL Nyköping 49.51,0 24.06,6
681 1378 Bin TURESSON Nagel AB 49.54,9 24.10,5
682 0122 Pontus HAGSTRÖM Hölö 49.57,2 24.12,8
683 1388 Benjamin NAESLUND Benis Entreprenad 50.02,1 24.17,7
684 1026 Ebbe CARLSSON Julita 50.04,6 24.20,2
685 1161 Staffan ANDERSSON Hagströms Måleri 50.05,5 24.21,1
686 1223 Lars WIKLUND Scheuker BR 50.10,9 24.26,5
687 1065 Erik INSULANDER Hänö 50.12,5 24.28,1
688 1047 Augusto GODINHO Tumba 50.13,2 24.28,8
689 1227 Lars ANDERSSON Södertälje 50.15,9 24.31,5
690 1234 Bo MARKSTRÖM Södertälje 50.23,5 24.39,1
691 1036 Arne EKHOLM Södertälje 50.24,3 24.39,9
692 1096 Thomas LARSSON No Speed 50.25,2 24.40,8
693 1326 Pelle KARLSSON Stockholms Segelflyg 50.29,2 24.44,8
694 1291 Willy AHLBERG Trosa IF 50.31,6 24.47,2
695 1334 Frank LEBENDER Vårby 50.36,5 24.52,1
696 1042 Lasse FLACK Mellanskog 50.39,8 24.55,4
697 1220 Fredrik MÖLLERSTRÖM Paltrans Shipping AB 50.42,8 24.58,4
698 1349 Uno VESTERLUND Trosa 50.44,5 25.00,1
699 1199 Kurt ERIKSSON Järna 50.52,7 25.08,3
700 1102 Mats LUNDHOLM ASSA KK 50.53,7 25.09,3
701 1218 Harri KALLI Järna SK 50.59,2 25.14,8
702 1208 Arvid BERG OK Klemmingen 50.59,8 25.15,4
703 1242 Lars KARLSSON Basta 51.00,4 25.16,0
704 1243 Mats WESTERLUND Basta 51.00,5 25.16,1
705 1329 Per KäLLSTRÖM TBOK 51.07,5 25.23,1
706 0482 Henrik OHLSSON Comtech ins. 51.08,6 25.24,2
707 1055 Tell HERMANSON Fredrikshof 51.14,6 25.30,2
708 1023 Bo BRUNFELTER OLOFSSON Bandhagen 51.22,0 25.37,6
RESULTAT 1) Herrar 8 700 m
Plac. N r Namn K l u b b Tid Efter
709 1089 Björn KJELLSTRÖM Stockvik,Trosa 51.24,5 25.40,1
710 1194 Arne STENIUS Södertälje 51.25,9 25.41,5
711 1248 Stefan NILSSON Trosabygdens oriente 51.38,8 25.54,4
712 0485 Kjell OLSSON Friskis o Svettis 51.42,1 25.57,7
713 1366 Lars OLOFSSON Canon 51.43,5 25.59,1
714 1118 Anders PERSSON Agera Runners 51.44,4 26.00,0
715 1113 Bengt NYBERG Nybergs Maskin Falun 52.04,0 26.19,6
716 1136 Ola STRÖMGREN Runes Army 52.05,5 26.21,1
717 0623 Per GUSTAVSSON Vagnhärads Glas AB 52.10,0 26.25,6
718 1167 Thomas TEGNERUD Tigge FC 52.12,4 26.28,0
719 0468 Leif LINDQUIST Stockholm 52.18,6 26.34,2
720 0579 Ove BJURKULL Järna Bilcentrum AB 52.20,6 26.36,2
721 0519 Conny WENNERSTRÖM Camfil IF 52.21,0 26.36,6
722 1079 Arne KARLSSON Tofsö IF 52.40,7 26.56,3
723 1122 Jan PETTERSSON Vaxholm 52.41,6 26.57,2
724 1193 Björn LITHMAN Sille 52.43,3 26.58,9
725 1143 Päivi TURUNEN Nybergs Maskin AB 52.45,7 27.01,3
726 1238 Johan HäGGLUND Mecman IF 52.48,8 27.04,4
727 1106 John MOBERG Sigma Benima AB 52.49,7 27.05,3
728 1082 Jimmi KARLSSON Trosa 52.55,2 27.10,8
729 1111 Mikael NORRSTRAND Vagnhärad 52.58,2 27.13,8
730 1070 Bonny JOHANSSON Vagnhärads SK 53.01,6 27.17,2
731 1037 Ingvar EK Sparreholm 53.10,3 27.25,9
732 1107 Göran MODIN CE Johansson AB E-tu 53.11,0 27.26,6
733 1124 Pekka PIIROINEN Brunnsta Gård 53.13,1 27.28,7
734 1011 Rolf ANDERSSON Bergbackslöparna 53.16,0 27.31,6
735 1134 Lars-Erik STERNER Fuji Autotech 53.20,9 27.36,5
736 1375 Dennis TALLBERG Boa:s Smide AB 53.27,0 27.42,6
737 1100 Harry LINNA Michelin 53.27,8 27.43,4
738 1171 Jörgen RASK Vingåker 53.31,3 27.46,9
739 1040 Georg ERLANDSSON Bredäng 53.32,9 27.48,5
740 1287 P-O SUNDMAN Södertälje 53.35,3 27.50,9
741 1254 Göran BERG Gnestas Biodlare 53.35,9 27.51,5
742 1382 Nils LARSSON IF Linden 53.36,6 27.52,2
743 1240 Niklas SJÖGREN Basta Arbetskooperat 53.38,5 27.54,1
744 1241 Peter LIDSTRÖM Basta Vovve 53.39,1 27.54,7
745 1059 Hans HOLM Trosa 53.41,1 27.56,7
746 0588 Anders ÅGREN Edberg o Andersson A 53.41,6 27.57,2
747 1212 Magnus LARSSON Studsvik IK 53.42,7 27.58,3
748 1192 Einar ERIKSSON Vilst IK 53.47,0 28.02,6
749 1180 Dag IDÉHN Medic Hus 53.52,7 28.08,3
750 1177 Tamsi HEIKKI Camfil If 53.56,0 28.11,6
751 1063 Tommy HULTBERG Spårvägens Skidor 54.01,7 28.17,3
752 1290 Jonas BERGQVIST Södertälje 54.11,5 28.27,1
753 1354 Christer LITHMAN NCC 54.16,1 28.31,7
754 1131 Lars-Åke SANDQVIST TCO Motion 54.27,2 28.42,8
755 1316 Ulf THÖRNBLAD Oxelösund 54.36,5 28.52,1
756 1304 Håkan JäDERBERG Rudolf Steiner Stift 54.37,7 28.53,3
757 1364 Christer KäLLMÉN Grusgångarna 54.38,3 28.53,9
758 1024 Jan BäCKMAN Eskilstuna 54.39,7 28.55,3
759 1222 Roger ARVIDSSON Nyköping 54.41,8 28.57,4
760 1173 Roger BERLIN Camfil IF 54.43,0 28.58,6
761 1213 Erik NORBERG AB Golvprodukter 54.56,9 29.12,5
762 1261 Arne TRYGG Ekenslund Biodling 55.02,7 29.18,3
763 1152 Ove WRANG Stiftelsen Assistans 55.03,2 29.18,8
764 1351 Carl GNOSSPELIUS Friskis & Svettis Tr 55.11,2 29.26,8
765 1163 Mickael ERIKSSON Hagströms Måleri 55.11,8 29.27,4
766 1383 Stefan LILJEHOLM Binsell Uppsala 55.16,4 29.32,0
767 1236 Guy ENGSTRÖM Mecman IF 55.17,6 29.33,2
RESULTAT 1) Herrar 8 700 m
Plac. N r Namn K l u b b Tid Efter
768 1157 Tord DAHLQVIST Assa KK 55.29,0 29.44,6
769 1266 Peter ERICSSON Bettan Runners 56.00,2 30.15,8
770 1343 Andreas GARPEDAL Team Garpedal 56.18,9 30.34,5
771 1272 Ronald ÅBERG Bettan Runners 56.28,2 30.43,8
772 1119 Lars-Evert PERSSON Sunda Takter 57.11,3 31.26,9
773 1099 Jukka LINDQVIST Tak Ettan 57.21,1 31.36,7
774 1309 Patrik DAGKVIST Årsta 57.26,1 31.41,7
775 1345 Lars HOLMGREN Huddinge 58.02,5 32.18,1
776 1333 Conny SJÖQVIST Järna 58.13,9 32.29,5
777 1321 Haldo NäSSTRÖM Södertälje 58.16,6 32.32,2
778 1298 Ulrik WALLIN Wallins Distribution 58.22,1 32.37,7
779 1226 Reijo RAUHALA Västerljung 58.24,7 32.40,3
780 0631 Hasse ÖSTERLUND TIF 58.34,2 32.49,8
781 1233 Kent LÖNN Södertälje/Söder Ene 58.35,3 32.50,9
782 1098 Karl LIDÉN Tofsö Bygg 59.08,4 33.24,0
783 1120 Urban PERSSON Tofsö 59.09,3 33.24,9
783 1150 Glenn WHIU Nya Zealand 59.09,3 33.24,9
785 1237 Jan ANDERSSON Mecman IF 59.13,2 33.28,8
786 1053 Bo HEMMINGSON ABB IF 59.20,6 33.36,2
787 1138 Owe SVENSSON Trosa 59.27,1 33.42,7
788 1144 Ove TYFTING EMOF 59.35,4 33.51,0
789 1376 Rolf SIEGERS Huddinge 59.36,4 33.52,0
790 1027 Göran CARLSSON Mellanskog 59.54,3 34.09,9
791 1016 Gunnar BERGKVIST Trosa 1:00.03,2 34.18,8
792 1031 S-E CLAESSON VIF 1:00.16,2 34.31,8
793 1363 Torgny ANDERSSON Lunkaren 1:00.20,4 34.36,0
794 1225 Ulf STRÖMBERG Stockholm 1:01.43,6 35.59,2
795 1030 Rickard CHYSSLER Lidingö 1:03.11,2 37.26,8
796 1043 Uno FOOGERBRANT Hammarby IF Friidrot 1:07.54,1 42.09,7
796 i mål av 890 anmälda
Regnly X-Sport Fredag 2 Juli 1999 22:32.37 V97 Trosabygdens OK